Women (25 Meter – Short Course)

Event Name Country Date Time
50 Fly Vranova Katerina Czech Republic Curacao 2016 32.46
100 Fly Parent Charlotte Belgium Aarschot 2009 1:01.25
200 Fly Day Nadine USA Orlando 2015 2:44.26
50 Back Cijntje Lisandra Curacao Curacao 2016 35.97
100 Back Ebert Verena Germany Miskolc 2011 1:02.72
200 Back Ebert Verena Germany Miskolc 2011 2:14.96
50 Breast Liivand Merle Estonia Curacao 2016 34.29
100 Breast Romanjuk Maria Estonia Tallinn 2013 1:10.64
200 Breast Bíró Dorottya Hungary Miskolc 2011 2:31.85
50 Free Ebert Verena Germany Miskolc 2011 26.32
100 Free Van Koeckhoven Nina Belgium Aarschot 2009 56.12
200 Free Van Koeckhoven Nina Belgium Aarschot 2009 2:03.08
200 IM Dreesens Lisa Netherlands Aarschot 2009 2:20.39
4×50m Freestyle SSF Bonn Germany Neuchâtel 2010 1:48.11
4×50m Medley Cetus Finland Tampere 2012 2:00.61
Event Name Country Date Time
50 Fly Verhooren Julia Curacao Curacao 2016 30.84
100 Fly Maiocco Claire USA Orlando 2015 1:02.98
50 Back Verhooren Julia Curacao Curacao 2016 34.61
100 Back Ebert Verena Germany Neuchâtel 2010 1:03.22
200 Back Abay Nemes Anna Hungary Miskolc 2011 2:15.27
50 Breast Potmis Marwa Curacao Curacao 2016 39.04
100 Breast English Catrina Ireland Neuchâtel 2010 1:12.29
200 Breast Vermeylen Jolien Belgium Aarschot 2009 2:33.74
50 Free Barnowska Magdalena Poland Słupsk 2008 26.17
100 Free Ebert Verena Germany Neuchâtel 2010 57.68
200 Free Ebert Verena Germany Neuchâtel 2010 2:03.24
200 IM Abay Nemes Anna Hungary Miskolc 2011 2:20.39
4×50m Freestyle Cetus Espoo Finland Tallinn 2013 1:51.81
4×50m Medley Swimming Team Tampere Finland Miskolc 2011 2:03.23
Event Name Country Date Time
50 Fly Cijntje Tiareth Curacao Curacao 2016 31.62
100 Fly Nenonen Sohvi Finland Tallinn 2013 1:03.18
200 Fly Bartolomei Ava USA Orlando 2015 2:43.76
50 Back Cijntje Tiareth Curacao Curacao 2016 32.88
100 Back Aria Hannabel Estonia Tallinn 2013 1:04.59
200 Back Goris Mirthe Belgium Aarschot 2009 2:19.78
50 Breast Cijntje Tiareth Curacao Curacao 2016 37.52
100 Breast Smirnova Mariana Russia Tallinn 2013 1:13.05
200 Breast Bovay Jennifer Switzerland Neuchâtel 2010 2:36.49
50 Free Otava Aino Finland Tallinn 2013 26.59
100 Free Mört Roosa Finland Tampere 2012 57.86
200 Free Otava Aino Finland Tallinn 2013 2:04.20
200 IM Nenonen Sohvi Finland Tallinn 2013 2:21.04
4×50m Freestyle Cetus Espoo Finland Tallinn 2013 1:50.24
4×50m Medley Cetus Espoo Finland Tallinn 2013 2:02.93
Event Name Country Date Time
50 Fly Allen Regan USA Orlando 2015 32.63
100 Fly Slezák Vivien Hungary Miskolc 2011 1:08.72
50 Back Allen Regan USA Orlando 2015 34.28
100 Back Olszewska Maja Poland Liège 2007 1:10.10
200 Back Olszewska Maja Poland Liège 2007 2:30.45
50 Breast Scaramuzza Marcela USA Orlando 2015 39.17
100 Breast Slezák Vivien Hungary Miskolc 2011 1:16.85
200 Breast Slezák Vivien Hungary Miskolc 2011 2:41.28
50 Free Egorova Anastasija Estonia Tallinn 2013 28.54
100 Free Buskó Csenge Hungary Miskolc 2011 1:01.97
200 Free Buskó Csenge Hungary Miskolc 2011 2:15.64
100 IM Moreland McKenzie USA Orlando 2015 1:18.49
200 IM Slezák Vivien Hungary Miskolc 2011 2:29.64
4×50m Freestyle Audentese Estonia Tallinn 2013 2:02.91
4×50m Medley Aui Tytöt Finland Tampere 2012 2:16.54
Event Name Country Date Time
50 Fly Arnoczki Zsofi Hungary Tampere 2012 34.81
100 Fly Gindlesperger Elle USA Orlando 2015 1:28.24
25 Back Farro Liv Aruba Curacao 2016 19.84
50 Back Rupa Patrycja Poland Paris 2006 36.02
100 Back Rupa Patrycja Poland Paris 2006 1:16.29
25 Breast Farro Liv Aruba Curacao 2016 22.60
50 Breast Arnoczki Zsofi Hungary Tampere 2012 37.05
100 Breast Cseke Petra Hungary Miskolc 2011 1:25.00
25 Free Farro Liv Aruba Curacao 2016 15.96
50 Free Cseke Petra Hungary Miskolc 2011 31.68
100 Free Cseke Petra Hungary Miskolc 2011 1:09.95
200 Free Martina Saedy Curacao Curacao 2016 2:53.72
100 IM Cseke Petra Hungary Miskolc 2011 1:17.32
4×50m Freestyle MTS Kwidzyn Poland Słupsk 2008 2:25.11
4×50m Medley MTS Kwidzyn Poland Słupsk 2008 2:41.32

Men (25 Meter – Short Course)

Event Name Country Date Time
50 Fly Hoek Adrian Curacao Curacao 2016 25.74
100 Fly Mandel Mart Estonia Tallinn 2013 55.26
200 Fly Rodriguez Ramses USA Orlando 2015 2:21.97
50 Back Hoek Adrian Curacao Curacao 2016 27.68
100 Back Tribuntsov Ralf Estonia Tallinn 2013 52.50
200 Back Olvik Andres Estonia Tampere 2012 1:59.15
50 Breast Hoek Adrian Curacao Curacao 2016 30.27
100 Breast Aljand Martti Estonia Tallinn 2013 59.66
200 Breast Liivamägi Martin Estonia Hyvinkaa 2014 2:14.39
50 Free Burrows Elvis Bahamas Orlando 2015 22.55
100 Free Tribuntsov Ralf Estonia Tallinn 2013 48.93
200 Free Vandevelde Axel Belgium Aarschot 2009 1:49.86
200 IM Liivamägi Martin Estonia Hyvinkaa 2014 2:01.52
4×50m Freestyle Audentese Estonia Tallinn 2013 1:32.09
4×50m Medley Audentese Estonia Tallinn 2013 1:40.27
Event Name Country Date Time
50 Fly Payne Mauricio Curacao Curacao 2016 25.44
100 Fly Zaitsev Daniel Estonia Tallinn 2013 55.17
200 Fly Boschma Alex USA Orlando 2015 2:19.97
50 Back Brown Chevaro Curacao Curacao 2016 30.24
100 Back Skierka Jakub Poland Tallinn 2013 56.14
200 Back Croenen Louis Belgium Aarschot 2009 2:01.25
50 Breast Rafaela Rainier Curacao Curacao 2016 29.98
100 Breast Shilov Denis Russia Tallinn 2013 1:02.96
200 Breast Shilov Denis Russia Tampere 2012 2:18.01
50 Free Tsernõsev Nikita Estonia Tallinn 2013 23.60
100 Free Zaitsev Daniel Estonia Tallinn 2013 51.42
200 Free Kobus Mateusz Netherlands Miskolc 2011 1:55.52
200 IM Zawada Mateusz Poland Słupsk 2008 2:08.05
4×50m Freestyle Tartu UK Estonia Tallinn 2013 1:39.73
4×50m Medley Tartu UK Estonia Tallinn 2013 1:51.26
Event Name Country Date Time
50 Fly Marlin Christopher Curacao Curacao 2016 28.51
100 Fly Kuznetsov Sergey Finland Tallinn 2013 59.87
50 Back Engel Mekhayl Curacao Curacao 2016 31.29
100 Back Varga Dominik Hungary Miskolc 2011 59.91
200 Back Varga Dominik Hungary Miskolc 2011 2:10.55
50 Breast Paula Isacar Curacao Curacao 2016 34.45
100 Breast Siiranen Santeri Finland Tampere 2012 1:06.93
200 Breast Koskinen Werneri Finland Tampere 2012 2:26.81
50 Free Zirk Kregor Estonia Tallinn 2013 23.58
100 Free Zirk Kregor Estonia Tallinn 2013 52.85
200 Free Zirk Kregor Estonia Tallinn 2013 1:55.25
200 IM Osnowski Bartosz Poland Słupsk 2008 2:16.69
4×50m Freestyle Saint Petersburg Russia Hyvinkaa 2014 1:44.54
4×50m Medley Saint Petersburg Russia Hyvinkaa 2014 1:55.01
Event Name Country Date Time
50 Fly Blythe Jackson USA Orlando 2015 32.39
100 Fly Shchegolev Alexandr Russia Hyvinkaa 2014 1:04.93
50 Back Boaz Lukas USA Orlando 2015 37.30
100 Back Salchow Josha Germany Miskolc 2011 1:05.31
200 Back Márton Richárd Hungary Miskolc 2011 2:22.52
50 Breast Boaz Lukas USA Orlando 2015 40.07
100 Breast Vántóczki Gergely Hungary Miskolc 2011 1:15.27
200 Breast Jacobs Dario Belgium Aarschot 2009 2:43.69
50 Free Shchegolev Alexandr Russia Hyvinkaa 2014 27.07
100 Free Fekete Ferenc Hungary Miskolc 2011 57.90
200 Free Fekete Ferenc Hungary Miskolc 2011 2:08.76
100 IM Blythe Jackson USA Orlando 2015 1:22.71
200 IM Fekete Ferenc Hungary Miskolc 2011 2:23.63
4×50m Freestyle Kipsa Latvia Tallinn 2013 1:57.39
4×50m Medley Kipsa Latvia Tallinn 2013 2:09.83
Event Name Country Date Time
50 Fly Arndt Mateusz Poland Słupsk 2008 34.89
25 Back Leander Shamire Curacao Curacao 2016 22.12
50 Back Skierka Jakub Poland Słupsk 2008 35.74
100 Back Varga Bence Hungary Miskolc 2011 1:17.15
25 Breast Leander Shamire Curacao Curacao 2016 22.23
50 Breast Lavotha Oszkar Hungary Liège 2007 42.17
100 Breast Bőhm Sebestyén Hungary Miskolc 2011 1:30.68
25 Free Leander Shamire Curacao Curacao 2016 17.17
50 Free Varga Bence Hungary Miskolc 2011 30.90
100 Free Lavotha Oszkar Hungary Liège 2007 1:08.98
200 Free Farro Arvid Aruba Curacao 2016 2:38.68
100 IM Ksiek Jakub Poland Słupsk 2008 1:19.82
4×50m Freestyle Saint Petersburg Russia Hyvinkaa 2014 2:16.98
4×50m Medley Saint Petersburg Russia Hyvinkaa 2014 2:35.34